Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 19 10
2 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 18 9
3 Мацепа Марина Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 18 10
4 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 12 10
5 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 11 10
6 Шепов Максим Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 11 6
7 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 10 10
8 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 9 6
9 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 9 9
10 Ляшук Михаил Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 9 8
11 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 8 7
12 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 7 10
13 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 6 9
14 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 6 6
15 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Дивизион А 6 8
16 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 6 7
17 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 6 10
18 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 6 8
19 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 10
20 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 10
21 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 5 10
22 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 9
23 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 5
24 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 8
25 Фурдуй Михаил Комус Дивизион А 4 8
26 Тимофеев Андрей Трансойл Дивизион А 4 7
27 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 4 6
28 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 9
29 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 4 4
30 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Дивизион А 3 2
31 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 3 9
32 Батраков Никита ВТБ Дивизион А 3 1
33 Петров Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 3 9
34 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 3 10
35 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 3 8
36 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 3 7
37 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 2
38 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 3 2
39 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 3 4
40 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 3 9
41 Бочар Александра Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 2 3
42 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 2 4
43 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
44 Полтавский Виктор Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 2 5
45 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 5
46 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 9
47 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 8
48 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 2
49 Шепиль Вячеслав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 5
50 Орлов Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион А 2 3
51 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 8
52 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
53 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 9
54 Соковых Дмитрий Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 2
55 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 2
56 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 1 5
57 Багироков Эльдар Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 2
58 Нечаев Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 1 9
59 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 1 3
60 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 7
61 Шалин Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 1
62 Небабин Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 6
63 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 9
64 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 9
65 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 10