Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 52 3
2 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 40 3
3 Петров Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 35 4
4 Шепов Максим Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 31 4
5 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 27 4
6 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 26 3
7 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 25 4
8 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 20 4
9 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 19 4
10 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 18 3
11 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 17 3
12 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 17 4
13 Фурдуй Михаил Комус Дивизион А 17 3
14 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 16 2
15 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 16 2
16 Ляшук Михаил Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 16 4
17 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Дивизион А 14 4
18 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 14 4
19 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 14 4
20 Полтавский Виктор Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 13 2
21 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 12 2
22 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 11 2
23 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 11 3
24 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 11 3
25 Мацепа Марина Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 10 3
26 Небабин Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 8 4
27 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 8 3
28 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 2
29 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 7 2
30 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 6 2
31 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 6 4
32 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 6 3
33 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 5 1
34 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 5 3
35 Соснов Алексей Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 2
36 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 5 4
37 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 5 2
38 Нечаев Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 2
39 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 4 4
40 Соколов Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 2
41 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 2
42 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 4 3
43 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 3 4
44 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 3
45 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 3 4
46 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 3 3
47 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 3 1
48 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 3 2
49 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 2
50 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 2 1
51 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 2 3
52 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 2 2
53 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 2 4
54 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 2 2
55 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 1 3
56 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 2
57 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 3
58 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 4
59 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 1 2
60 Дмитриев Кирилл Трансойл Дивизион А 1 2