Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 11 7
2 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 11 5
3 Ляшук Михаил Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 8 8
4 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 7 10
5 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 7 10
6 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 6
7 Петров Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 7 9
8 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 7 10
9 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 7 10
10 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 6 10
11 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 9
12 Нечаев Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 5 9
13 Фурдуй Михаил Комус Дивизион А 4 8
14 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 7
15 Шепов Максим Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 6
16 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 9
17 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 4 10
18 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 3 9
19 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 3 10
20 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 3 5
21 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 3 9
22 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 3 4
23 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 3 9
24 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 2 3
25 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 2 6
26 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
27 Соснов Алексей Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 2 4
28 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 2 7
29 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 8
30 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 2
31 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 8
32 Орлов Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион А 2 3
33 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 2 9
34 Багироков Эльдар Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 2
35 Полтавский Виктор Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 2 5
36 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 10
37 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
38 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 1 5
39 Небабин Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 6
40 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 10
41 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
42 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 1 3
43 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 7
44 Тимофеев Андрей Трансойл Дивизион А 1 7
45 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Дивизион А 1 2
46 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
47 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 1 7
48 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
49 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 2
50 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 1 9
51 Белов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 1 1