Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 98 10
2 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 80 10
3 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 75 7
4 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 70 10
5 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 65 10
6 Фурдуй Михаил Комус Дивизион А 54 8
7 Петров Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 51 9
8 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 40 8
9 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 38 9
10 Полтавский Виктор Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 38 5
11 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 37 10
12 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 34 6
13 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 32 8
14 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 32 9
15 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 32 9
16 Шепов Максим Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 28 6
17 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 27 6
18 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 27 9
19 Ляшук Михаил Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 25 8
20 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 23 7
21 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 22 7
22 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 20 5
23 Нечаев Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 20 9
24 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 20 10
25 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 18 9
26 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 18 10
27 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 18 9
28 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 17 6
29 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 17 4
30 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 14 9
31 Мацепа Марина Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 13 10
32 Соснов Алексей Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 12 4
33 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 12 3
34 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 12 5
35 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 11 4
36 Небабин Сергей Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 11 6
37 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 10 10
38 Белов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 10 1
39 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 9 7
40 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 9 7
41 Багироков Эльдар Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 9 2
42 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 8 10
43 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Дивизион А 8 8
44 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 2
45 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 6 5
46 Шепиль Вячеслав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 6 5
47 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 6 10
48 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Дивизион А 6 2
49 Шалин Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 5 1
50 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 5 2
51 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 7
52 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 9
53 Соколов Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 4
54 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 4 10
55 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Дивизион А 4 9
56 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 4 4
57 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 3 4
58 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 3 8
59 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 8
60 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 2 8
61 Батраков Никита ВТБ Дивизион А 2 1
62 Тимофеев Андрей Трансойл Дивизион А 2 7
63 Яковлев Андрей Комус Дивизион А 2 1
64 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 9
65 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 2 7
66 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 2
67 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 2 10
68 Орлов Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион А 2 3
69 Дмитриев Кирилл Трансойл Дивизион А 1 7
70 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 9
71 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
72 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 2
73 Гвоздев Алексей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 1
74 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 1 1
75 Соковых Дмитрий Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 2
76 Матвеева Юлия ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 3
77 Бурнышева Ксения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 6
78 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 1 3
79 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Дивизион А 1 8