Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 13 9
2 Кислицин Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 12 7
3 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 11 9
4 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Дивизион А 10 9
5 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 8 7
6 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 8 5
7 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 8 9
8 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 8 8
9 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 10
10 Козлов Данил ВТБ Дивизион А 7 9
11 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 7 10
12 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 7 10
13 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 6 7
14 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 6 10
15 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 6 10
16 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 6 7
17 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 9
18 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 6 8
19 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 6 9
20 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 5 10
21 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 5 10
22 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 5 10
23 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 5 9
24 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 5 9
25 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 4 10
26 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 4 7
27 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 4 10
28 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 4 6
29 Анисимова Мария ВТБ Дивизион А 4 9
30 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 9
31 Шепиль Вячеслав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 6
32 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 8
33 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 3 7
34 Мельдешев Владислав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 3 6
35 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 5
36 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 3 10
37 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 3 7
38 Юнусалиев Аркадий Комус Дивизион А 2 3
39 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 9
40 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 5
41 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 9
42 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 2 3
43 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 5
44 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 2 5
45 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 1 10
46 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 1 10
47 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 3
48 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
49 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 6
50 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 1 7
51 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 9
52 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 1 4
53 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 8
54 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
55 Бурнышева Ксения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
56 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 1 6
57 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 8
58 Матвеева Мария Александровна Лента Дивизион А 1 5
59 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 1 10
60 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 1 6