Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 96 9
2 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 73 10
3 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 66 5
4 Козлов Данил ВТБ Дивизион А 62 9
5 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Дивизион А 61 9
6 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 54 10
7 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 52 7
8 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 50 9
9 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 50 10
10 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 48 8
11 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 47 9
12 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 45 7
13 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 42 10
14 Мельдешев Владислав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 40 6
15 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 39 7
16 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 38 10
17 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 36 6
18 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 35 9
19 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 34 9
20 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 34 10
21 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 33 5
22 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 32 10
23 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 30 9
24 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 29 9
25 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 28 8
26 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 27 7
27 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 27 3
28 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 26 10
29 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 25 10
30 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 22 9
31 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 22 8
32 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 21 6
33 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 21 9
34 Шепиль Вячеслав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 20 6
35 Кислицин Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 18 7
36 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 16 3
37 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 15 10
38 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 15 10
39 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 14 4
40 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 14 5
41 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 14 8
42 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 14 5
43 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 14 8
44 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 13 10
45 Юнусалиев Аркадий Комус Дивизион А 13 3
46 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 11 9
47 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 11 10
48 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 11 5
49 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 10 7
50 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 10 10
51 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 10 5
52 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 9 7
53 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 10
54 Анисимова Мария ВТБ Дивизион А 6 9
55 Бережок Антон РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 2
56 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Дивизион А 6 4
57 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 6 9
58 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 6 7
59 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 5 5
60 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 5 3
61 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 4 6
62 Соколов Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 2
63 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 3
64 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 3 10
65 Багироков Эльдар Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 3 1
66 Рыбников Вадим РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 8
67 Бурнышева Ксения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 4
68 Катрук Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 3
69 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 2 10
70 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 4
71 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 5
72 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 1 4
73 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
74 Яковлев Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 6
75 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
76 Матвеева Мария Александровна Лента Дивизион А 1 5
77 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 1 6