Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 16 10
2 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 9 5
3 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 8 9
4 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 8 10
5 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 8 7
6 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 7 8
7 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 7 9
8 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 6 9
9 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 9
10 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 6 10
11 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 6 7
12 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 5 6
13 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 5 10
14 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 5 10
15 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 5 5
16 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 4 9
17 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 4 10
18 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 4 10
19 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 6
20 Козлов Данил ВТБ Дивизион А 4 9
21 Мельдешев Владислав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 6
22 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 5
23 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 3
24 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 3 3
25 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 3 7
26 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 3 8
27 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 3 4
28 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 3
29 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 7
30 Юнусалиев Аркадий Комус Дивизион А 2 3
31 Кислицин Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 2 7
32 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 9
33 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 8
34 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 9
35 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 2 10
36 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 2 10
37 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 2 7
38 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 2 9
39 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 5
40 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
41 Рыбников Вадим РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 8
42 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 10
43 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
44 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 7
45 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
46 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 1 10
47 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 10
48 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 10
49 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 5
50 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 1 9
51 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 8
52 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 10
53 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 5
54 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 1 10
55 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 9
56 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 9