Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 78 9
2 Козлов Данил ВТБ Дивизион А 51 9
3 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 50 10
4 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 49 5
5 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Дивизион А 45 9
6 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 43 10
7 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 42 10
8 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 39 10
9 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 37 9
10 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 36 9
11 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Дивизион А 36 7
12 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 36 7
13 Федоров Егор Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 33 8
14 Мельдешев Владислав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 33 6
15 Болгов Андрей Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 31 6
16 Глушков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 31 9
17 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 29 10
18 Гончаров Антон Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 27 7
19 Журов Илья Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 26 5
20 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 24 9
21 Орехов Олег Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 24 10
22 Струков Константин ВТБ Дивизион А 24 7
23 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 22 3
24 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 20 8
25 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 19 8
26 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 19 10
27 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион А 19 9
28 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 19 10
29 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 18 9
30 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 18 10
31 Глущенко Евгений Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 17 9
32 Шепиль Вячеслав Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 16 6
33 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 15 9
34 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Дивизион А 15 6
35 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 13 3
36 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 13 10
37 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 12 5
38 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 11 8
39 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 11 8
40 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 10 5
41 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 10 4
42 Юнусалиев Аркадий Комус Дивизион А 9 3
43 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 9 10
44 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Дивизион А 8 5
45 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 8 9
46 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 7 10
47 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 7 5
48 Силаев Роман Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 6 10
49 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Дивизион А 6 4
50 Бережок Антон РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 2
51 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 5 7
52 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 4 7
53 Соколов Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 2
54 Кислицин Денис Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 4 7
55 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 5
56 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 4 10
57 Багироков Эльдар Завод Северо-Запад Дивизион А 3 1
58 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 10
59 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 3
60 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 3 7
61 Анисимова Мария ВТБ Дивизион А 2 9
62 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 2 10
63 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 3
64 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 5
65 Катрук Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 3
66 Бурнышева Ксения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
67 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
68 Рыбников Вадим РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 8
69 Яковлев Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 6
70 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 10
71 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 1 9
72 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Дивизион А 1 4