Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Федосеев Антон ВТБ24 Дивизион А 13 10
2 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 12 10
3 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ24 Дивизион А 12 10
4 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 11 10
5 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 10 10
6 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 9 6
7 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 8 8
8 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 7 9
9 Анисимова Мария ВТБ24 Дивизион А 7 10
10 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 7 5
11 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 7 7
12 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 6 8
13 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 10
14 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 6 7
15 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 5 6
16 Волошинов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 5 10
17 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 5 4
18 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 5 8
19 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 5 10
20 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 4 10
21 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 10
22 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 7
23 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 4 9
24 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 4 9
25 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 4 7
26 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 4 10
27 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 3 10
28 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 7
29 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 9
30 Зеленя Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 3 4
31 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 3 10
32 Суржко Илья Лента Дивизион А 3 10
33 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 3 9
34 Краюшкин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 3 8
35 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 3 9
36 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 8
37 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 3 10
38 Козлов Данил ВТБ24 Дивизион А 2 7
39 Далецкий Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 2 7
40 Зашихин Дмитрий Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 2 8
41 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 6
42 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 2 10
43 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 2 8
44 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
45 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 10
46 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 1 3
47 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 1 10
48 Дюба Артем Лэнд Дивизион А 1 6
49 Краснова Наталья Комус Дивизион А 1 10
50 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 5
51 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 10
52 Доценко Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 10
53 Матвеева Юлия ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 6
54 Омарова Ольга ВТБ24 Дивизион А 1 5
55 Ищенко Анна ВТБ24 Дивизион А 1 2
56 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 1 4
57 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
58 Смирнов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 9
59 Сидоров Владимир Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 8
60 Шикунов Сергей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 5
61 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 6