Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 110 10
2 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 90 10
3 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 82 10
4 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 79 6
5 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ24 Дивизион А 78 10
6 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 71 5
7 Федосеев Антон ВТБ24 Дивизион А 69 10
8 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 65 9
9 Суржко Илья Лента Дивизион А 58 10
10 Козлов Данил ВТБ24 Дивизион А 52 7
11 Доценко Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 52 10
12 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 51 10
13 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 50 9
14 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 50 10
15 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 48 10
16 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 43 7
17 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 41 8
18 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 39 10
19 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 31 9
20 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 30 9
21 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 29 10
22 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 28 8
23 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 26 10
24 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 23 7
25 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 23 9
26 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 21 6
27 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 21 5
28 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 20 10
29 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 20 10
30 Краюшкин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 19 8
31 Зашихин Дмитрий Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 19 8
32 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 19 3
33 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 18 10
34 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 16 7
35 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 15 10
36 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 15 7
37 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 14 6
38 Волошинов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 14 10
39 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 14 10
40 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 13 9
41 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 12 7
42 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 12 8
43 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 11 10
44 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 11 3
45 Сидоров Владимир Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 10 8
46 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 10 6
47 Яковенко Андрей Комус Дивизион А 10 2
48 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 9 6
49 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 8 5
50 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 7 4
51 Илларионова Евгения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 7 2
52 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 7 8
53 Анисимова Мария ВТБ24 Дивизион А 7 10
54 Омарова Ольга ВТБ24 Дивизион А 6 5
55 Шикунов Сергей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 6 5
56 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 6 8
57 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 5 8
58 Зеленя Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 5 4
59 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 4 10
60 Шпигель Михаил Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 2
61 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 3 2
62 Хивренко Дмитрий ВТБ24 Дивизион А 3 4
63 Далецкий Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 7
64 Смирнов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 9
65 Гордейчик Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 2
66 Дюба Артем Лэнд Дивизион А 2 6
67 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 2 4
68 Моргачев Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 1
69 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 2 3
70 Ищенко Анна ВТБ24 Дивизион А 2 2
71 Булкин Виталий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 1
72 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 1 5
73 Матвеева Юлия ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 6
74 Краснова Наталья Комус Дивизион А 1 10
75 Рыбников Вадим РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 5
76 Соловьева Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 1 5
77 Яковлев Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 8