Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 34 4
2 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 30 4
3 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ24 Дивизион А 29 4
4 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 29 4
5 Федосеев Антон ВТБ24 Дивизион А 24 4
6 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 23 4
7 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 23 4
8 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 23 4
9 Козлов Данил ВТБ24 Дивизион А 23 4
10 Доценко Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 22 4
11 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 21 4
12 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 20 4
13 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 20 4
14 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 19 4
15 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 18 4
16 Суржко Илья Лента Дивизион А 17 4
17 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 17 4
18 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 14 4
19 Краюшкин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 14 4
20 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 12 2
21 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 12 3
22 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 11 4
23 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 11 3
24 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 11 4
25 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 10 4
26 Яковенко Андрей Комус Дивизион А 10 2
27 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 9 4
28 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 9 4
29 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 9 4
30 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 8 4
31 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 8 4
32 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 8 4
33 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 8 4
34 Илларионова Евгения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 7 2
35 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 7 2
36 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 2
37 Волошинов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 5 4
38 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 5 4
39 Зашихин Дмитрий Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 5 2
40 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 4 4
41 Шикунов Сергей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 4 2
42 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 4 3
43 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 4 4
44 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 4 1
45 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 4 3
46 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 4
47 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 2
48 Сидоров Владимир Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 4
49 Шпигель Михаил Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 2
50 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 3 2
51 Зеленя Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 2 2
52 Моргачев Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 1
53 Булкин Виталий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 1
54 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 2 2
55 Анисимова Мария ВТБ24 Дивизион А 1 4
56 Дюба Артем Лэнд Дивизион А 1 4
57 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 1 4
58 Яковлев Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
59 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 1 4
60 Матвеева Юлия ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
61 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 1 2
62 Смирнов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 4