Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 25 4
2 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 24 4
3 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ24 Дивизион А 22 4
4 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Дивизион А 22 4
5 Козлов Данил ВТБ24 Дивизион А 22 4
6 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Дивизион А 21 4
7 Доценко Александр Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 21 4
8 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 18 4
9 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 18 4
10 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 18 4
11 Федосеев Антон ВТБ24 Дивизион А 17 4
12 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 17 4
13 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 16 4
14 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 16 4
15 Суржко Илья Лента Дивизион А 13 4
16 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 13 4
17 Краюшкин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 11 4
18 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 11 3
19 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 10 2
20 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 10 4
21 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 10 4
22 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ24 Дивизион А 9 4
23 Яковенко Андрей Комус Дивизион А 9 2
24 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 8 4
25 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 8 4
26 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 7 4
27 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 7 4
28 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 7 4
29 Зайцев Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 7 4
30 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 7 2
31 Илларионова Евгения ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 6 2
32 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 3
33 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 6 4
34 Самошин Максим ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 6 4
35 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 5 4
36 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 5 4
37 Зашихин Дмитрий Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 5 2
38 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 5 2
39 Волошинов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 4
40 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 1
41 Шпигель Михаил Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 3 2
42 Александров Павел ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 3 2
43 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 2 2
44 Моргачев Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 1
45 Шикунов Сергей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 2 2
46 Сидоров Владимир Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 2 4
47 Булкин Виталий ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 2 1
48 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 2 3
49 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 1 4
50 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 1 2
51 Дюба Артем Лэнд Дивизион А 1 4
52 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Дивизион А 1 4
53 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 1 4
54 Яковлев Сергей Комус Дивизион А 1 4
55 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 1 3
56 Смирнов Алексей Русская Лаборатория Дивизион А 1 4
57 Миронова Евгения Комус Дивизион А 1 4