Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 18 9
2 Хитрый Артём Gazprom International Дивизион А 16 8
3 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 15 7
4 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 14 8
5 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 12 10
6 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 11 10
7 Макаров Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 10 10
8 Богомолов Иван StarLine Дивизион А 9 7
9 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 8 8
10 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 7 8
11 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 7 7
12 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 7 7
13 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 6 10
14 Сорокин Павел АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 6 9
15 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 6 10
16 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 10
17 Барилко Денис Лента Дивизион А 6 4
18 Шумилов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 5 9
19 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 5 4
20 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 5 10
21 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 5 6
22 Зуев Евгений Gazprom International Дивизион А 4 3
23 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 4 10
24 Блинов Антон Gazprom International Дивизион А 4 7
25 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 4 6
26 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 4 3
27 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 8
28 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 9
29 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 10
30 Якименко Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 3 4
31 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 3 9
32 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 3 10
33 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 3 7
34 Сушко Елизавета Gazprom International Дивизион А 3 6
35 Макеев Иван Gazprom International Дивизион А 3 3
36 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 10
37 Шматинина Любовь Лента Дивизион А 3 9
38 Кисеев Александр Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 8
39 Класин Сергей Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 2
40 Насонова Елена Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 10
41 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 2 6
42 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 9
43 Трофимова Марина Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 7
44 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 2 10
45 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 2 8
46 Яковлев Андрей Комус Дивизион А 2 7
47 Пашнин Даниил Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 2
48 Ласточкин Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
49 Селовсянов Руслан АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 2 9
50 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 8
51 Матвеева Мария Александровна Лента Дивизион А 1 6
52 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 1 9
53 Никифоров Даниил StarLine Дивизион А 1 5
54 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 1 5
55 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 1 2
56 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 1 4
57 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 5
58 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 1 9
59 Чистяков Дмитрий Лента Дивизион А 1 1
60 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 1 5
61 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 7
62 Гордейчик Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 4
63 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 1 9
64 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
65 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 1 7
66 Крымченко Дмитрий StarLine Дивизион А 1 1