Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Хитрый Артём Gazprom International Дивизион А 184 8
2 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 93 10
3 Шумилов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 91 9
4 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 88 7
5 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 85 10
6 Сорокин Павел АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 74 9
7 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 69 9
8 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 64 10
9 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 60 7
10 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 60 10
11 Ласточкин Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 56 10
12 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 55 9
13 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 52 7
14 Макаров Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 48 10
15 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 48 8
16 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 44 8
17 Блинов Антон Gazprom International Дивизион А 43 7
18 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 40 8
19 Якименко Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 39 4
20 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 36 10
21 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 36 4
22 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 34 10
23 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 32 3
24 Подольник Алексей Комус Дивизион А 32 7
25 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 32 9
26 Зуев Евгений Gazprom International Дивизион А 27 3
27 Барилко Денис Лента Дивизион А 27 4
28 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 26 7
29 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 25 10
30 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 25 5
31 Кисеев Александр Gazprom International Дивизион А 25 8
32 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 24 6
33 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 24 8
34 Власов Константин РОССИЯ Дивизион А 23 10
35 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 20 9
36 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 19 10
37 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Дивизион А 19 10
38 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 18 8
39 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 17 10
40 Пашнин Даниил Gazprom International Дивизион А 17 2
41 Лизогубов Юрий РОССИЯ Дивизион А 16 8
42 Богомолов Иван StarLine Дивизион А 14 7
43 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 13 9
44 Яковлев Андрей Комус Дивизион А 11 7
45 Макеев Иван Gazprom International Дивизион А 10 3
46 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 10 2
47 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 9 8
48 Сигаев Валентин Gazprom International Дивизион А 8 1
49 Махмутов Рамиль StarLine Дивизион А 7 7
50 Класин Сергей Gazprom International Дивизион А 7 2
51 Базавов Виталий Комус Дивизион А 7 6
52 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 6 9
53 Селовсянов Руслан АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 6 9
54 Сушко Елизавета Gazprom International Дивизион А 6 6
55 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 6 8
56 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 5 8
57 Ющенко Мария Лента Дивизион А 5 6
58 Матвеева Мария Александровна Лента Дивизион А 5 6
59 Лебедев Дмитрий Gazprom International Дивизион А 5 2
60 Насонова Елена Gazprom International Дивизион А 4 10
61 Бойков Олег Трансойл Дивизион А 4 6
62 Трофимова Марина Gazprom International Дивизион А 4 7
63 Никифоров Даниил StarLine Дивизион А 4 5
64 Алпатов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 3
65 Катрук Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 4 5
66 Крымченко Дмитрий StarLine Дивизион А 3 1
67 Капитонов Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 3 10
68 Хованский Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 3 2
69 Шматинина Любовь Лента Дивизион А 3 9
70 Недра Екатерина Лента Дивизион А 2 5
71 Чистяков Дмитрий Лента Дивизион А 2 1
72 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 2 7
73 Сиротин Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 2 4
74 Гордейчик Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 4
75 Рыбников Вадим РОССИЯ Дивизион А 2 7
76 Лебедев Дмитрий Gazprom International Дивизион А 1 1
77 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 1 4
78 Гусев Константин StarLine Дивизион А 1 7
79 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 1 5
80 Закурина Анастасия АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 9
81 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 1 9
82 Стурза Даниил Лента Дивизион А 1 2
83 Моргачев Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 5
84 Борщева Мария StarLine Дивизион А 1 6