Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Хитрый Артём Gazprom International Дивизион А 22 8
2 Сорокин Павел АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 14 9
3 Васильев Артём Лента Дивизион А 13 7
4 Макаров Алексей Лэнд Дивизион А 11 10
5 Ласточкин Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 10 10
6 Шумилов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 10 9
7 Иванов Виталий Лента Дивизион А 10 10
8 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 9 8
9 Блинов Антон Gazprom International Дивизион А 7 7
10 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Дивизион А 6 10
11 Лазарев Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 6 7
12 Зуев Евгений Gazprom International Дивизион А 5 3
13 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 5 9
14 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 5 8
15 Кисеев Александр Gazprom International Дивизион А 5 8
16 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 4 7
17 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Дивизион А 4 8
18 Абраменко Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 4 10
19 Комаров Сергей Лента Дивизион А 4 9
20 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 9
21 Зюменков Алексей Лента Дивизион А 4 8
22 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 3 3
23 Ворсуляк Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 10
24 Новиков Андрей РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 10
25 Пашнин Даниил Gazprom International Дивизион А 3 2
26 Баськов Алексей Трансойл Дивизион А 3 9
27 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 3 5
28 Макеев Иван Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 3
29 Кочкаев Вячеслав Трансойл Дивизион А 2 8
30 Амосов Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
31 Бойков Олег Трансойл Дивизион А 2 6
32 Бульонков Евгений Трансойл Дивизион А 2 10
33 Лебедев Дмитрий Gazprom International Дивизион А 2 2
34 Яковлев Андрей Комус Дивизион А 2 7
35 Скахин Алексей Лента Дивизион А 2 2
36 Барилко Денис Лента Дивизион А 2 4
37 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
38 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Дивизион А 2 10
39 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 2 7
40 Якименко Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 2 4
41 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 2 6
42 Алпатов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 3
43 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 1 9
44 Нефедов Тихомир Комус Дивизион А 1 4
45 Сушко Елизавета Gazprom International Дивизион А 1 6
46 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 8
47 Боровкова Екатерина Трансойл Дивизион А 1 7
48 Хованский Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 1 2
49 Богомолов Иван StarLine Дивизион А 1 7
50 Манин Дмитрий Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
51 Сиротин Александр Лэнд Дивизион А 1 4
52 Гордейчик Александр РОССИЯ Дивизион А 1 4
53 Левшенков Игорь Трансойл Дивизион А 1 8
54 Крымченко Дмитрий StarLine Дивизион А 1 1