Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Чапайкин Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион А 17 10
2 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 16 9
3 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 15 10
4 Трифанцев Илья СПАРК Дивизион А 12 10
5 Назаров Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 10 10
6 Стучилин Александр ДИКСИ Дивизион А 9 10
7 Климов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 9 10
8 Цуриков Григорий РостСервис Дивизион А 9 10
9 Сасунов Виктор StarLine Дивизион А 9 9
10 Капитонов Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 7 10
11 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 7 8
12 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 7 9
13 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 7 10
14 Кузьмин Владимир СПАРК Дивизион А 6 10
15 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 6 10
16 Красников Игорь РостСервис Дивизион А 5 7
17 Чапайкин Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 5 8
18 Антощенко Владимир Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 5 10
19 Журавлёв Александр СПАРК Дивизион А 5 4
20 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 5 8
21 Штюрц Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 5 10
22 Мухамедшин Олег СПАРК Дивизион А 4 7
23 Михалько Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 9
24 Михалев Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 7
25 Закобенин Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 10
26 Башкин Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 9
27 Абрамов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 10
28 Пухальский Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 4 9
29 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 4 6
30 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 3 9
31 Батурин Валерий РостСервис Дивизион А 3 8
32 Иванов Сергей СПАРК Дивизион А 3 5
33 Воронов Михаил СПАРК Дивизион А 3 9
34 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 3 9
35 Волков Геннадий СПАРК Дивизион А 3 10
36 Киссер Антон Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 3 4
37 Нижинскас Андрей Золотой Дивизион А 3 7
38 Филин Николай Золотой Дивизион А 3 6
39 Демко Анна Золотой Дивизион А 3 6
40 Никитин Юрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 2
41 Заверталенко Леонид ДИКСИ Дивизион А 3 9
42 Бурбин Виктор РостСервис Дивизион А 3 3
43 Васильев Рустам ДИКСИ Дивизион А 3 10
44 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 10
45 Гордиенко Валерий СПАРК Дивизион А 2 6
46 Кизик Александр Золотой Дивизион А 2 5
47 Осауленко Алексей СПАРК Дивизион А 2 3
48 Постников Максим Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 7
49 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 9
50 Галиаскаров Эмиль ДИКСИ Дивизион А 1 4
51 Гусев Константин StarLine Дивизион А 1 8
52 Калугин Борис РостСервис Дивизион А 1 5
53 Зайцев Евгений РостСервис Дивизион А 1 8
54 Таныгина Марина Золотой Дивизион А 1 10
55 Костюнина Светлана Золотой Дивизион А 1 10
56 Зуб Дмитрий Комус Дивизион А 1 1
57 Бикмухаметов Ильдар Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 2
58 Косолапов Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 2
59 Пармухин Станислав Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 2
60 Поспелов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 9
61 Осипенко Владимир Комус Дивизион А 1 2