Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Стучилин Александр ДИКСИ Дивизион А 139 10
2 Трифанцев Илья СПАРК Дивизион А 111 10
3 Чапайкин Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион А 108 10
4 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 99 9
5 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 77 10
6 Сасунов Виктор StarLine Дивизион А 67 9
7 Цуриков Григорий РостСервис Дивизион А 62 10
8 Кузьмин Владимир СПАРК Дивизион А 58 10
9 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 52 10
10 Закобенин Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 52 10
11 Пухальский Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 45 9
12 Климов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 44 10
13 Антощенко Владимир Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 42 10
14 Батурин Валерий РостСервис Дивизион А 37 8
15 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 36 9
16 Журавлёв Александр СПАРК Дивизион А 35 4
17 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 34 10
18 Бурбин Виктор РостСервис Дивизион А 34 3
19 Киссер Антон Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 32 4
20 Калугин Борис РостСервис Дивизион А 31 5
21 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 31 8
22 Иванов Сергей СПАРК Дивизион А 30 5
23 Штюрц Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 30 10
24 Назаров Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 30 10
25 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 30 10
26 Поспелов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 25 9
27 Гордиенко Валерий СПАРК Дивизион А 24 6
28 Капитонов Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 23 10
29 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 22 10
30 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 22 9
31 Башкин Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 20 9
32 Ренин Егор СПАРК Дивизион А 19 6
33 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 19 8
34 Филин Николай Золотой Дивизион А 19 6
35 Зайцев Евгений РостСервис Дивизион А 17 8
36 Чапайкин Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 16 8
37 Постников Максим Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 16 7
38 Михалев Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 16 7
39 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 16 9
40 Осауленко Алексей СПАРК Дивизион А 16 3
41 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 13 9
42 Нижинскас Андрей Золотой Дивизион А 12 7
43 Красников Игорь РостСервис Дивизион А 12 7
44 Абрамов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 11 10
45 Михалько Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 10 9
46 Никитин Юрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 10 2
47 Воронов Михаил СПАРК Дивизион А 10 9
48 Васильев Рустам ДИКСИ Дивизион А 9 10
49 Заверталенко Леонид ДИКСИ Дивизион А 8 9
50 Зуб Дмитрий Комус Дивизион А 8 1
51 Пирус Павел РостСервис Дивизион А 8 2
52 Селовсянов Руслан АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 8 5
53 Мухамедшин Олег СПАРК Дивизион А 8 7
54 Волков Геннадий СПАРК Дивизион А 7 10
55 Махмутов Рамиль StarLine Дивизион А 7 9
56 Вершинин Василий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 7 5
57 Бикмухаметов Ильдар Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 7 2
58 Гусев Константин StarLine Дивизион А 6 8
59 Демко Анна Золотой Дивизион А 6 6
60 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 5 6
61 Кизик Александр Золотой Дивизион А 5 5
62 Пармухин Станислав Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 2
63 Зайцев Алексей Золотой Дивизион А 4 5
64 Ходаковский Тимур ДИКСИ Дивизион А 4 10
65 Осипенко Владимир Комус Дивизион А 3 2
66 Косолапов Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 3 2
67 Ерошенков Максим Золотой Дивизион А 3 2
68 Кузнецов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 4
69 Алпатов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 5
70 Кузьмичев Алексей Золотой Дивизион А 3 5
71 Никифоров Даниил StarLine Дивизион А 3 4
72 Костюнина Светлана Золотой Дивизион А 2 10
73 Богомолов Кирилл РостСервис Дивизион А 2 6
74 Синицына Светлана Золотой Дивизион А 2 9
75 Альховик Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 2 9
76 Мальцева Наталья Золотой Дивизион А 2 4
77 Таныгина Марина Золотой Дивизион А 2 10
78 Лукашевич Анастасия АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 2
79 Солонинчик Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 4
80 Галиаскаров Эмиль ДИКСИ Дивизион А 1 4