Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Стучилин Александр ДИКСИ Дивизион А 15 10
2 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 15 10
3 Пухальский Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 13 9
4 Цуриков Григорий РостСервис Дивизион А 13 10
5 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 11 9
6 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 10 10
7 Трифанцев Илья СПАРК Дивизион А 9 10
8 Сасунов Виктор StarLine Дивизион А 8 9
9 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 6 9
10 Климов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 6 10
11 Чапайкин Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 6 8
12 Назаров Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 6 10
13 Ренин Егор СПАРК Дивизион А 6 6
14 Кузьмин Владимир СПАРК Дивизион А 6 10
15 Гордиенко Валерий СПАРК Дивизион А 5 6
16 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 5 8
17 Поспелов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 9
18 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 10
19 Башкин Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 9
20 Бурбин Виктор РостСервис Дивизион А 4 3
21 Филин Николай Золотой Дивизион А 4 6
22 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 4 10
23 Батурин Валерий РостСервис Дивизион А 4 8
24 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 4 10
25 Никитин Юрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 4 2
26 Закобенин Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 4 10
27 Антощенко Владимир Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 3 10
28 Волков Геннадий СПАРК Дивизион А 3 10
29 Зайцев Алексей Золотой Дивизион А 3 5
30 Зайцев Евгений РостСервис Дивизион А 3 8
31 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 9
32 Пирус Павел РостСервис Дивизион А 2 2
33 Красников Игорь РостСервис Дивизион А 2 7
34 Воронов Михаил СПАРК Дивизион А 2 9
35 Калугин Борис РостСервис Дивизион А 2 5
36 Михалев Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 7
37 Косолапов Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 2
38 Пармухин Станислав Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 2
39 Нижинскас Андрей Золотой Дивизион А 2 7
40 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 2 9
41 Постников Максим Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 7
42 Штюрц Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 10
43 Киссер Антон Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 2 4
44 Капитонов Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 2 10
45 Осауленко Алексей СПАРК Дивизион А 2 3
46 Мухамедшин Олег СПАРК Дивизион А 2 7
47 Чапайкин Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион А 1 10
48 Заверталенко Леонид ДИКСИ Дивизион А 1 9
49 Иванов Сергей СПАРК Дивизион А 1 5
50 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 1 9
51 Михалько Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 9
52 Солонинчик Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 4
53 Вершинин Василий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 5
54 Кузнецов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 4
55 Журавлёв Александр СПАРК Дивизион А 1 4
56 Ходаковский Тимур ДИКСИ Дивизион А 1 10