Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Стучилин Александр ДИКСИ Дивизион А 115 10
2 Трифанцев Илья СПАРК Дивизион А 90 10
3 Чапайкин Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион А 90 10
4 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 72 9
5 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 52 10
6 Сасунов Виктор StarLine Дивизион А 50 9
7 Кузьмин Владимир СПАРК Дивизион А 46 10
8 Закобенин Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 44 10
9 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 41 10
10 Цуриков Григорий РостСервис Дивизион А 40 10
11 Антощенко Владимир Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 34 10
12 Батурин Валерий РостСервис Дивизион А 30 8
13 Журавлёв Александр СПАРК Дивизион А 29 4
14 Климов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 29 10
15 Пухальский Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 28 9
16 Калугин Борис РостСервис Дивизион А 28 5
17 Киссер Антон Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 27 4
18 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 27 9
19 Бурбин Виктор РостСервис Дивизион А 27 3
20 Иванов Сергей СПАРК Дивизион А 26 5
21 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 24 10
22 Ловыгин Петр АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 23 10
23 Штюрц Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 23 10
24 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 21 8
25 Поспелов Михаил АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 20 9
26 Вершинин Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 18 9
27 Гордиенко Валерий СПАРК Дивизион А 17 6
28 Капитонов Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 14 10
29 Назаров Сергей РостСервис Дивизион А 14 10
30 Ренин Егор СПАРК Дивизион А 13 6
31 Зайцев Евгений РостСервис Дивизион А 13 8
32 Башкин Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 12 9
33 Постников Максим Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 12 7
34 Осауленко Алексей СПАРК Дивизион А 12 3
35 Филин Николай Золотой Дивизион А 12 6
36 Финогенов Сергей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 12 8
37 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 11 9
38 Михалев Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 10 7
39 Селовсянов Руслан АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 8 5
40 Абрамов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 7 10
41 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 7 10
42 Зуб Дмитрий Комус Дивизион А 7 1
43 Нижинскас Андрей Золотой Дивизион А 7 7
44 Махмутов Рамиль StarLine Дивизион А 7 9
45 Бикмухаметов Ильдар Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 6 2
46 Васильев Рустам ДИКСИ Дивизион А 6 10
47 Вершинин Василий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 6 5
48 Пирус Павел РостСервис Дивизион А 6 2
49 Воронов Михаил СПАРК Дивизион А 5 9
50 Смирнов Константин Комус Дивизион А 5 9
51 Михалько Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 5 9
52 Чапайкин Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 5 8
53 Красников Игорь РостСервис Дивизион А 5 7
54 Гусев Константин StarLine Дивизион А 5 8
55 Заверталенко Леонид ДИКСИ Дивизион А 4 9
56 Ерошенков Максим Золотой Дивизион А 3 2
57 Кизик Александр Золотой Дивизион А 3 5
58 Никитин Юрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 2
59 Ходаковский Тимур ДИКСИ Дивизион А 3 10
60 Никифоров Даниил StarLine Дивизион А 3 4
61 Кузьмичев Алексей Золотой Дивизион А 3 5
62 Алпатов Дмитрий АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 3 5
63 Демко Анна Золотой Дивизион А 3 6
64 Богомолов Кирилл РостСервис Дивизион А 2 6
65 Мальцева Наталья Золотой Дивизион А 2 4
66 Мухамедшин Олег СПАРК Дивизион А 2 7
67 Синицына Светлана Золотой Дивизион А 2 9
68 Осипенко Владимир Комус Дивизион А 2 2
69 Кузнецов Алексей АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 2 4
70 Альховик Владимир АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 2 9
71 Пармухин Станислав Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 2
72 Таныгина Марина Золотой Дивизион А 1 10
73 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 1 6
74 Зайцев Алексей Золотой Дивизион А 1 5
75 Костюнина Светлана Золотой Дивизион А 1 10
76 Волков Геннадий СПАРК Дивизион А 1 10
77 Лукашевич Анастасия АН-Секьюрити Дивизион А 1 2