Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Кургеев Иван Реновация Дивизион А 130 10
2 Русин Никита Интелтех Дивизион B 108 9
3 Мостовой Максим Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 104 10
4 Чапайкин Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион А 96 10
5 Раимкул уулу Калычбек Петрович Дивизион B 88 7
6 Савин Константин МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 78 9
7 Пилюгин Иван StarLine Дивизион А 76 10
8 Кузнецов Николай Комус Дивизион А 73 8
9 Шмидт Александр ДИКСИ Дивизион А 72 6
10 Сасунов Виктор StarLine Дивизион А 66 10
11 Летунов Евгений Реновация Дивизион А 62 9
12 Малышев Анатолий Интелтех Дивизион B 56 7
13 Киссер Антон Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 56 6
14 Круглов Максим Энергия Дивизион B 55 8
15 Черепов Сергей МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 50 8
16 Ковалев Александр Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 47 10
17 Агрба Филипп Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 47 8
18 Ковалев Александр Реновация Дивизион А 44 6
19 Джежер Алексей Интелтех Дивизион B 43 7
20 Байшбек уулу Медербек Петрович Дивизион B 41 5
21 Гавриленко Игорь StarLine Дивизион А 38 10
22 Кликин Олег МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 37 7
23 Гаврилов Петр ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 35 8
24 Катебо Максим Комус Дивизион А 34 8
25 Чижиков Василий Энергия Дивизион B 34 8
26 Кузьмин Владимир ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 33 7
27 Чапайкин Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 32 6
28 Файзуллин Альбин Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 31 10
29 Поповченко Яков Реновация Дивизион А 30 10
30 Закобенин Сергей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 29 8
31 Павлов Евгений Энергия Дивизион B 29 6
32 Печенкин Аркадий Интелтех Дивизион B 29 10
33 Антощенко Владимир Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 28 8
34 Капитонов Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион А 26 8
35 Пчельников Павел ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 26 6
36 Шишкин Андрей МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 26 5
37 Воронов Михаил ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 25 9
38 Щукин Андрей Интелтех Дивизион B 24 5
39 Щербатов Виктор Комус Дивизион А 24 8
40 Кустиков Антон Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 22 8
41 Штюрц Андрей Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 22 5
42 Баданин Виктор АмРест Дивизион А 22 3
43 Никифоров Илья StarLine Дивизион А 22 9
44 Ульянов Дмитрий Интелтех Дивизион B 21 3
45 Зуб Дмитрий Комус Дивизион А 21 4
46 Проскурова Наталья МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 21 7
47 Фадин Дмитрий Энергия Дивизион B 20 8
48 Мухамедшин Олег ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 19 9
49 Базанов Кирилл Энергия Дивизион B 19 8
50 Даминов Нурбек Петрович Дивизион B 19 7
51 Рухлин Андрей Интелтех Дивизион B 19 10
52 Белоус Денис Интелтех Дивизион B 19 8
53 Костиков Алексей StarLine Дивизион А 18 9
54 Карамян Александр МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 18 8
55 Ахмеджанов Вадим Реновация Дивизион А 17 5
56 Постников Максим Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 16 4
57 Евстафьев Сергей ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 16 7
58 Журавлёв Александр ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 16 2
59 Гурбо Александр Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 15 2
60 Башкин Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 15 6
61 Тимофеев Виталий Энергия Дивизион B 15 6
62 Манин Пётр МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 15 2
63 Балтабаев Ильяз Петрович Дивизион B 14 8
64 Шустов Роман МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 14 3
65 Ходаковский Тимур ДИКСИ Дивизион А 13 10
66 Иванов Илья Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 13 6
67 Горбачёв Евгений МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 12 3
68 Зачиняев Федор StarLine Дивизион А 12 7
69 Шампуров Павел МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 11 3
70 Ренин Егор ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 11 2
71 Мошонкин Алексей Интелтех Дивизион B 11 4
72 Михалько Юрий Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 11 8
73 Побежимов Максим АмРест Дивизион А 11 3
74 Ранфиусов Максим Энергия Дивизион B 10 6
75 Никифоров Даниил StarLine Дивизион А 10 10
76 Коростель Дмитрий ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 9 3
77 Гавришев Максим Реновация Дивизион А 9 2
78 Мотыль Михаил Реновация Дивизион А 9 10
79 Волков Геннадий ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 9 7
80 Цыпилов Жаргал АмРест Дивизион А 8 3
81 Никифоров Андрей Комус Дивизион А 8 8
82 Скаковский Виталий МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 8 3
83 Жакыпбек уулу Петрович Дивизион B 8 5
84 Васильев Рустам ДИКСИ Дивизион А 7 10
85 Белякова Екатерина Реновация Дивизион А 7 6
86 Полетаев Алексей Комус Дивизион А 7 7
87 Булдакова Ольга Комус Дивизион А 6 8
88 Резунов Михаил АмРест Дивизион А 6 3
89 Силантьев Виктор Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 6 10
90 Кошев Юрий МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 6 5
91 Белов Дмитрий Петрович Дивизион B 6 4
92 Паринов Михаил МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 5 1
93 Маковкин Эдуард Интелтех Дивизион B 5 2
94 Атемасов Лев АмРест Дивизион А 5 1
95 Андреев Андрей ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 4 2
96 Галиаскаров Эмиль ДИКСИ Дивизион А 4 7
97 Муравьёв Алексей МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 4 2
98 Лупандин Олег StarLine Дивизион А 4 5
99 Менес Геннадий Петрович Дивизион B 4 8
100 Кондауров Анатолий Реновация Дивизион А 4 3
101 Заверталенко Леонид ДИКСИ Дивизион А 4 5
102 Становкин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион А 4 1
103 Гаврилов Александр ВК «СПАРК» Дивизион B 3 3
104 Пармухин Станислав Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 3 4
105 Пальшин Дмитрий МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 2 5
106 Савина Александра МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 2 7
107 Казанцев Сергей МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 2 1
108 Зенина Надежда Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 2 7
109 Сайфидинов Абдумуталлиб Петрович Дивизион B 2 5
110 Василёнок Кирилл Реновация Дивизион А 2 1
111 Пяткин Алексей МЕТРОСТРОЙ Дивизион B 2 1
112 Никитин Иван Петрович Дивизион B 1 1
113 Бикмухаметов Ильдар Газпром нефть шельф Дивизион А 1 2
114 Игнатьев Сергей Петрович Дивизион B 1 7
115 Журавлев Павел Северен-Телеком Дивизион B 1 3
116 Клепиков Сергей АмРест Дивизион А 1 2
117 Урманов Игорь Энергия Дивизион B 1 2
118 Крапивный Виталий Реновация Дивизион А 1 6
119 Лебедев Евгений Реновация Дивизион А 1 6
120 Скоморохов Андрей Реновация Дивизион А 1 1