Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Хитрый Артём Gazprom International Группа А 136 7
2 Белов Алексей СПАРК Группа B 82 7
3 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 66 7
4 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 62 6
5 Каташов Дмитрий МегаФон Группа B 57 5
6 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 57 7
7 Акимов Владислав СПб Реновация Группа B 56 4
8 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 54 5
9 Францев Данил Лента Группа B 43 5
10 Скворцов Антон ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 41 7
11 Лебедев Алексей ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 40 7
12 Пасечник Юрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 39 7
13 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 38 7
14 Чесалин Сергей СПАРК Группа B 38 5
15 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 37 7
16 Кормаков Максим ВИМОС Группа А 34 7
17 Бондарев Арсений ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 34 5
18 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 34 7
19 Трифонцев Илья РОССИЯ Группа А 32 4
20 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 31 5
21 Волов Александр МегаФон Группа B 30 5
22 Безъязыков Максим ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 30 7
23 Князев Никита ВИМОС Группа А 27 6
24 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 25 5
25 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 25 7
26 Бисеров Константин ВИМОС Группа А 24 5
27 Каракин Дмитрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 23 4
28 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 22 3
29 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 21 4
30 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Группа А 21 5
31 Шумилов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 20 2
32 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 19 7
33 Машкин Дмитрий НИИ Вектор Группа А 19 5
34 Соколовский Иван СПб Реновация Группа B 19 7
35 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Группа А 19 4
36 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 18 5
37 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 18 7
38 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 18 7
39 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Группа А 17 5
40 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 17 7
41 Гундаков Эдуард ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 16 3
42 Кузьмин Серей СПАРК Группа B 16 2
43 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Группа А 15 5
44 Орехов Олег Комус Группа B 15 1
45 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 15 6
46 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Группа А 15 3
47 Волченский Дмитрий СПАРК Группа B 14 5
48 Баранов Александр СПАРК Группа B 14 7
49 Дроботюк Сергей ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 14 5
50 Блинов Антон Gazprom International Группа А 14 5
51 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 14 4
52 Авдееев Алексей СПАРК Группа B 13 7
53 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 12 7
54 Грутов Сергей РОССИЯ Группа А 12 2
55 Можайцев Владимир Gazprom International Группа А 11 7
56 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 11 7
57 Абдулла Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 11 5
58 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 11 5
59 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 11 7
60 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Группа А 9 3
61 Барилко Денис ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 9 2
62 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 9 5
63 Корпачев Михаил МегаФон Группа B 9 5
64 Васильев Артём СПАРК Группа B 9 4
65 Кошкин Виталий ВТБ Группа А 9 4
66 Капустянский Владимир ВТБ Группа А 8 4
67 Богданович Сергей Лента Группа B 8 5
68 Фадеев Игорь НИИ Вектор Группа А 7 2
69 Подольник Алексей Комус Группа B 7 6
70 Васильев Максим Gazprom International Группа А 7 6
71 Трофимова Марина Gazprom International Группа А 7 5
72 Терегулов Тимур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 7 4
73 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 7 4
74 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 6 4
75 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 6 3
76 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 6 5
77 Малеев Григорий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 6 4
78 Артамонова Екатерина Комус Группа B 6 7
79 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 5 4
80 Андрюхов Артур СПАРК Группа B 5 2
81 Сапунов Данила НИИ Вектор Группа А 4 4
82 Попова Александра НИИ Вектор Группа А 4 5
83 Семернов Артём СПб Реновация Группа B 4 2
84 Ловыгина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 4 6
85 Невмержицкая Алина НИИ Вектор Группа А 4 3
86 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 4 5
87 Лукьянов Евгений ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 4 7
88 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 4 3
89 Иваничев Дмитрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 4 4
90 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 4 3
91 Тригубов Алексей Gazprom International Группа А 3 4
92 Булдакова Ольга Комус Группа B 3 7
93 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 3 2
94 Селедков Михаил МегаФон Группа B 3 5
95 Катрук Александр РОССИЯ Группа А 2 3
96 Токарева Оксана Gazprom International Группа А 2 7
97 Королев Илья НИИ Вектор Группа А 2 5
98 Бобровницкий Олег Gazprom International Группа А 2 1
99 Спиридонов Семен Gazprom International Группа А 2 7
100 Хамитов Денис НИИ Вектор Группа А 2 5
101 Ягафаров Ильшат ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 1 7
102 Мухамедшин Олег СПАРК Группа B 1 7
103 Корчигин Никита НИИ Вектор Группа А 1 4
104 Орлов Дмитрий ВТБ Группа А 1 2
105 Конищева Мария МегаФон Группа B 1 5
106 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 1 2
107 Тагильцева Елена МегаФон Группа B 1 2
108 Перминова Евгения ВТБ Группа А 1 5
109 Остапенко Владимир НИИ Вектор Группа А 1 1