Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Хитрый Артём Gazprom International Группа А 152 10
2 Каташов Дмитрий МегаФон Группа B 90 10
3 Акимов Владислав СПб Реновация Группа B 86 7
4 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 84 9
5 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 81 10
6 Белов Алексей СПАРК Группа B 78 10
7 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 61 10
8 Францев Данил Лента Группа B 53 8
9 Чесалин Сергей СПАРК Группа B 52 8
10 Скворцов Антон ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 47 10
11 Волов Александр МегаФон Группа B 47 10
12 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 46 10
13 Трифонцев Илья РОССИЯ Группа А 46 9
14 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 43 6
15 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 42 5
16 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 40 10
17 Прокопенко Денис РОССИЯ Группа А 39 9
18 Пасечник Юрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 39 10
19 Каракин Дмитрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 38 7
20 Фёдоров Семён РОССИЯ Группа А 37 10
21 Лебедев Алексей ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 36 10
22 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 36 10
23 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 35 10
24 Безъязыков Максим ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 34 10
25 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 33 10
26 Кузьмин Серей СПАРК Группа B 32 5
27 Кошкин Виталий ВТБ Группа А 31 9
28 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 31 7
29 Машкин Дмитрий НИИ Вектор Группа А 28 10
30 Князев Никита ВИМОС Группа А 27 8
31 Барилко Денис ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 26 5
32 Ромаданов Александр РОССИЯ Группа А 26 8
33 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 26 10
34 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 25 10
35 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 24 10
36 Кормаков Максим ВИМОС Группа А 24 8
37 Бондарев Арсений ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 22 5
38 Грутов Сергей РОССИЯ Группа А 21 5
39 Абдулла Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 20 8
40 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 20 10
41 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 20 10
42 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 20 10
43 Можайцев Владимир Gazprom International Группа А 19 10
44 Шумилов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 19 2
45 Бисеров Константин ВИМОС Группа А 18 5
46 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 17 7
47 Муравьев Вячеслав НИИ Вектор Группа А 17 5
48 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 16 10
49 Фадеев Игорь НИИ Вектор Группа А 16 7
50 Сидлецкий Вячеслав РОССИЯ Группа А 16 10
51 Волченский Дмитрий СПАРК Группа B 15 8
52 Соколовский Иван СПб Реновация Группа B 14 7
53 Блинов Антон Gazprom International Группа А 14 8
54 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 13 10
55 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 13 9
56 Остапко Артем РОССИЯ Группа А 13 8
57 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 12 6
58 Сапунов Данила НИИ Вектор Группа А 12 9
59 Авдееев Алексей СПАРК Группа B 11 9
60 Корпачев Михаил МегаФон Группа B 11 10
61 Орехов Олег Комус Группа B 11 1
62 Малеев Григорий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 10 7
63 Баранов Александр СПАРК Группа B 9 9
64 Гундаков Эдуард ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 9 5
65 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 9 7
66 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 8 6
67 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 7 5
68 Дроботюк Сергей ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 6 7
69 Королев Илья НИИ Вектор Группа А 6 10
70 Штубов Антон РОССИЯ Группа А 6 6
71 Васильев Максим Gazprom International Группа А 6 9
72 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 6 7
73 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 5 10
74 Богданович Сергей Лента Группа B 5 7
75 Хан Кирилл ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 5 9
76 Андрюхов Артур СПАРК Группа B 5 5
77 Терегулов Тимур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 4 4
78 Лукьянов Евгений ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 4 10
79 Капустянский Владимир ВТБ Группа А 4 4
80 Иваничев Дмитрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 4 6
81 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 4 5
82 Ловыгина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 4 9
83 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа B 3 6
84 Невмержицкая Алина НИИ Вектор Группа А 3 7
85 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 3 2
86 Подольник Алексей Комус Группа B 3 9
87 Спиридонов Семен Gazprom International Группа А 3 10
88 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Группа А 3 5
89 Крапивный Виталий СПб Реновация Группа B 3 5
90 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 3 7
91 Моркунас Станислав РОССИЯ Группа А 3 6
92 Васильев Артём СПАРК Группа B 3 7
93 Селедков Михаил МегаФон Группа B 3 10
94 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 2 5
95 Хамитов Денис НИИ Вектор Группа А 2 10
96 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 2 10
97 Попова Александра НИИ Вектор Группа А 2 5
98 Токарева Оксана Gazprom International Группа А 2 10
99 Бобровницкий Олег Gazprom International Группа А 2 1
100 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 2 3
101 Тригубов Алексей Gazprom International Группа А 2 5
102 Катрук Александр РОССИЯ Группа А 2 8
103 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 2 8
104 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 2 3
105 Терн Юрий ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 2 3
106 Семернов Артём СПб Реновация Группа B 1 2
107 Ягафаров Ильшат ППО «Газпром Администрация профсоюз» Группа А 1 10
108 Корчигин Никита НИИ Вектор Группа А 1 4
109 Артамонова Екатерина Комус Группа B 1 9
110 Остапенко Владимир НИИ Вектор Группа А 1 3