Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 18 10
2 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 11 10
3 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 10 7
4 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 9 7
5 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 8 6
6 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 8 10
7 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 7 10
8 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 7 8
9 Ловыгин Петр СПб Реновация Группа B 7 4
10 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 7 9
11 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 7 7
12 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 7 10
13 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 6 9
14 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 6 9
15 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 6 10
16 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 6 9
17 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 6 10
18 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 6 10
19 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 5 8
20 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Группа А 5 6
21 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 5 10
22 Подольник Алексей Комус Группа B 5 4
23 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 4 10
24 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 4 10
25 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 4 9
26 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 4 7
27 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 4 8
28 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 4 10
29 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 4 9
30 Василёнок Кирилл СПб Реновация Группа B 3 4
31 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 3 2
32 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 3 10
33 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 3 10
34 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 3 8
35 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 3 5
36 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Группа А 3 6
37 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 3 10
38 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 3 8
39 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 3 10
40 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Группа B 3 7
41 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 2 10
42 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 2 9
43 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 2 4
44 Голубев Виталий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 5
45 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 2 9
46 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 2 4
47 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 2 10
48 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 2 8
49 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 5
50 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 2 7
51 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 8
52 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 2 7
53 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 2 8
54 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Группа А 2 10
55 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 2 7
56 Недра Екатерина Лента Группа B 2 4
57 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 2 6
58 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 10
59 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 2 8
60 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 2 6
61 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 7
62 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 5
63 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 9
64 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 7
65 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 9
66 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 5
67 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 1 4
68 Иванушкин Николай Лента Группа B 1 3
69 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 1 2
70 Гулькевич Елена Петрович Группа А 1 8
71 Протопопов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 2
72 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 1 10
73 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 1 6
74 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 1 10
75 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 6
76 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 10
77 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 6
78 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 5
79 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 1 7
80 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 1 8
81 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 5
82 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 1 7
83 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 1 4
84 Макалов Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 2
85 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Группа А 1 10
86 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 1 10
87 Махов Павел МегаФон Группа B 1 5
88 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 1 10