Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 59 5
2 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 46 5
3 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 42 5
4 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 39 5
5 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 39 5
6 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 39 5
7 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 37 5
8 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 37 5
9 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 37 5
10 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 36 5
11 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 34 5
12 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 32 5
13 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 31 3
14 Скоморохов Андрей СПб Реновация Группа B 31 3
15 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 31 5
16 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 30 5
17 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 30 3
18 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 29 4
19 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 28 5
20 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 25 5
21 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 25 5
22 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 25 5
23 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 25 5
24 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 23 4
25 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 23 5
26 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 22 5
27 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 22 2
28 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 21 4
29 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 20 5
30 Протопопов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 20 2
31 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 19 3
32 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 19 3
33 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 17 5
34 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 16 5
35 Голубев Виталий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 16 3
36 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 16 5
37 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 16 2
38 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 15 3
39 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 15 5
40 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 13 4
41 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 12 4
42 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 12 3
43 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 11 5
44 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 11 5
45 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 11 2
46 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 10 5
47 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 10 4
48 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 10 3
49 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 10 2
50 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 9 5
51 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 9 5
52 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 9 2
53 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 9 5
54 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 8 5
55 Шаногин Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 8 5
56 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 8 3
57 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 8 5
58 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 8 5
59 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Группа А 8 5
60 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 7 5
61 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 7 5
62 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 7 5
63 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Группа А 7 3
64 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 7 5
65 Черненко Вячеслав СПб Реновация Группа B 7 1
66 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 7 4
67 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 7 5
68 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Группа А 6 4
69 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 6 4
70 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 6 3
71 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 6 4
72 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 6 5
73 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 5 2
74 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 5 2
75 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 5 5
76 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Группа А 5 4
77 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 5 3
78 Гурьев Сергей ВИМОС Группа А 5 3
79 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 4 2
80 Иванушкин Николай Лента Группа B 4 1
81 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 4 5
82 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 4 5
83 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Группа А 3 2
84 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 2 3
85 Недра Екатерина Лента Группа B 2 3
86 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 2 5
87 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 5
88 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 2
89 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 2 5
90 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 2 3
91 Конищева Мария МегаФон Группа B 2 2
92 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 5
93 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 2 1
94 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 5
95 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Группа B 1 2
96 Гулькевич Елена Петрович Группа А 1 4