Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 126 10
2 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 88 10
3 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 80 8
4 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 78 10
5 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 75 10
6 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 73 10
7 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 73 10
8 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 72 10
9 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 72 6
10 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 65 10
11 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 60 9
12 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 60 7
13 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 56 9
14 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 52 8
15 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 50 10
16 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 50 7
17 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 50 9
18 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 50 8
19 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 50 10
20 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 49 7
21 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 48 7
22 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 48 7
23 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 44 9
24 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 44 6
25 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 37 7
26 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 36 9
27 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 35 8
28 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 34 9
29 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 34 8
30 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 34 8
31 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 33 9
32 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 30 10
33 Василёнок Кирилл СПб Реновация Группа B 29 4
34 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 28 6
35 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 26 9
36 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 26 6
37 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 25 8
38 Голубев Виталий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 24 5
39 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 24 7
40 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 23 7
41 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 23 9
42 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 23 10
43 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 23 8
44 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 23 10
45 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 22 4
46 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 22 2
47 Ловыгин Петр СПб Реновация Группа B 22 4
48 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 21 5
49 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Группа А 21 6
50 Протопопов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 20 2
51 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 19 10
52 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 18 5
53 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 18 5
54 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 17 10
55 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 17 10
56 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 17 7
57 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 16 10
58 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 15 10
59 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 15 9
60 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 15 7
61 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 14 9
62 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 14 6
63 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 13 5
64 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 13 4
65 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 13 7
66 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 13 10
67 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 12 10
68 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 12 10
69 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Группа А 12 5
70 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 12 10
71 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 11 10
72 Подольник Алексей Комус Группа B 11 4
73 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 10 10
74 Черненко Вячеслав СПб Реновация Группа B 10 2
75 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Группа B 10 7
76 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Группа А 9 6
77 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 9 2
78 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 9 4
79 Шаногин Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 9 9
80 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Группа А 9 10
81 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 8 10
82 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 8 5
83 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 7 8
84 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 7 4
85 Гурьев Сергей ВИМОС Группа А 7 8
86 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 6 5
87 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Группа А 6 4
88 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Группа А 5 10
89 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 5 2
90 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 5 6
91 Иванушкин Николай Лента Группа B 5 3
92 Иванов Виталий Лента Группа B 4 2
93 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Группа А 4 10
94 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 4 4
95 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 4 10
96 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 4 6
97 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 4 5
98 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 3 8
99 Гулькевич Елена Петрович Группа А 3 8
100 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 3 7
101 Серебряный Евгений МегаФон Группа B 2 5
102 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 2 6
103 Соснов Алексей Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 2
104 Романов Роман Петрович Группа А 2 8
105 Махов Павел МегаФон Группа B 2 5
106 Недра Екатерина Лента Группа B 2 4
107 Мацепа Марина Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 2
108 Конищева Мария МегаФон Группа B 2 6
109 Макалов Михаил Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 2
110 Кувшинчиков Владимир СПб Реновация Группа B 1 7
111 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Группа А 1 4