Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 21 10
2 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 17 9
3 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 14 10
4 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 11 10
5 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 9 9
6 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 9 9
7 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 7 8
8 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 7 9
9 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 7 7
10 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 7 7
11 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 6 8
12 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 6 10
13 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 6 8
14 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 6 10
15 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 6 9
16 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 6 10
17 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 6 9
18 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 6 10
19 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 6 7
20 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 6 6
21 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 5 10
22 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 5 6
23 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 5 4
24 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 5 9
25 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 5 8
26 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 5 7
27 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 5 6
28 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 4 8
29 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 4 10
30 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 4 10
31 Черненко Вячеслав СПб Реновация Группа B 4 2
32 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 4 10
33 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 4 9
34 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 4 8
35 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 4
36 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 5
37 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 10
38 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 3 10
39 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 3 7
40 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 3 9
41 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 2 10
42 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 2 7
43 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 2 4
44 Ловыгин Петр СПб Реновация Группа B 2 4
45 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 7
46 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Группа А 2 5
47 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 9
48 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 2 8
49 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 8
50 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 5
51 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 2 10
52 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 5
53 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 2 10
54 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 2 6
55 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Группа B 2 7
56 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 2 10
57 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 5
58 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 1 2
59 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 6
60 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 1 9
61 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 1 6
62 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 10
63 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 1 10
64 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 1 10
65 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 1 10
66 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 1 2
67 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 1 10
68 Махов Павел МегаФон Группа B 1 5
69 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 5
70 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 4
71 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 1 10
72 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 1 2
73 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 1 7
74 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 6
75 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 1 8
76 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 1 10
77 Гурьев Сергей ВИМОС Группа А 1 8