Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 87 10
2 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 76 10
3 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 71 8
4 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 65 6
5 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 63 10
6 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 63 10
7 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 60 10
8 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 59 10
9 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 58 10
10 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 57 10
11 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 51 9
12 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 51 7
13 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 45 8
14 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 44 7
15 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 43 10
16 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 42 9
17 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 39 8
18 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 38 10
19 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 37 7
20 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 37 7
21 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 35 9
22 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 35 6
23 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 34 9
24 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 33 7
25 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 32 7
26 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 31 8
27 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 30 8
28 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 28 9
29 Василёнок Кирилл СПб Реновация Группа B 26 4
30 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 24 8
31 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 24 9
32 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 24 6
33 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 22 7
34 Голубев Виталий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 22 5
35 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 21 9
36 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 21 10
37 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 21 9
38 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 20 10
39 Протопопов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 19 2
40 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 19 6
41 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Группа А 18 6
42 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 18 5
43 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 18 8
44 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 18 2
45 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 17 10
46 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 17 10
47 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 16 7
48 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 15 4
49 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 15 10
50 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 14 7
51 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 14 5
52 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 13 10
53 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 13 7
54 Ловыгин Петр СПб Реновация Группа B 13 4
55 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 13 10
56 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 12 4
57 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 12 9
58 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 12 8
59 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 12 7
60 Тихонов Владимир Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 12 5
61 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 11 5
62 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 10 10
63 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Группа А 10 5
64 Шаногин Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 9 9
65 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 9 6
66 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 8 9
67 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Группа А 8 10
68 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 8 10
69 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 7 2
70 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 7 10
71 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 7 10
72 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 7 10
73 Гурьев Сергей ВИМОС Группа А 6 8
74 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Группа А 6 4
75 Подольник Алексей Комус Группа B 6 4
76 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 6 10
77 Черненко Вячеслав СПб Реновация Группа B 6 2
78 Маковецкий Сергей Комус Группа B 5 7
79 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 5 9
80 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 5 5
81 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 5 10
82 Иванушкин Николай Лента Группа B 4 3
83 Иванов Виталий Лента Группа B 4 2
84 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 4 10
85 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Группа А 4 6
86 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 2
87 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 4
88 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 4 8
89 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 5
90 Рожков Григорий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 5
91 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 3 4
92 Фролов Тимур ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 10
93 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 6
94 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 3 4
95 Конищева Мария МегаФон Группа B 2 6
96 Соснов Алексей Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 2
97 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 2 6
98 Серебряный Евгений МегаФон Группа B 2 5
99 Зашихин Павел Лэнд Группа А 2 10
100 Романов Роман Петрович Группа А 2 8
101 Мацепа Марина Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 2 2
102 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 10
103 Фролов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 2 6
104 Гулькевич Елена Петрович Группа А 2 8
105 Тихомирова Юлия Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 7
106 Кувшинчиков Владимир СПб Реновация Группа B 1 7
107 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 1 8
108 Посысоев Александр ВТБ Группа А 1 4