Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Оводов Александр ОПТИ 24 Группа А 42 5
2 Доронин Евгений Комус Группа B 40 5
3 Минко Максим Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 34 5
4 Айтибай Уулу ВИМОС Группа А 34 5
5 Струков Константин ВТБ Группа А 34 5
6 Гукасьян Алексей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 32 5
7 Сушич Семен СПб Реновация Группа B 31 5
8 Авсиенко Дмитрий ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 31 5
9 Скоморохов Андрей СПб Реновация Группа B 30 3
10 Егоров Артем Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 30 5
11 Денисов Андрей ВИМОС Группа А 28 5
12 Дешкевич Владимир Петрович Группа А 28 5
13 Бакшеев Константин Лента Группа B 26 5
14 Астаповский Иван Комус Группа B 25 3
15 Комаров Сергей Лента Группа B 24 5
16 Рыбаков Алексей СПб Реновация Группа B 24 3
17 Ревенко Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 24 5
18 Погодин Алексей МегаФон Группа B 23 5
19 Салтыков Дмитрий Лэнд Группа А 23 5
20 Мощук Игорь ОПТИ 24 Группа А 23 5
21 Перминов Александр Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 22 5
22 Кабанов Валентин ВТБ Группа А 20 4
23 Жданов Юрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 19 5
24 Протопопов Вячеслав Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 19 2
25 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 18 4
26 Васильев Артём Лента Группа B 18 4
27 Шкуренко Сергей ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 18 5
28 Ипатов Анатолий Павлович Комус Группа B 18 5
29 Акимов Влад Комус Группа B 18 2
30 Разухин Дмитрий Лента Группа B 16 5
31 Петров Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 15 2
32 Голубев Виталий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 15 3
33 Алиев Суйорбек ВИМОС Группа А 13 5
34 Рычков Алексей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 13 3
35 Крайнюков Евгений МегаФон Группа B 13 5
36 Петроченков Владимир Петрович Группа А 13 3
37 Мозгунов Дмитрий СПб Реновация Группа B 12 4
38 Шугуров Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 12 3
39 Страбыкина Юлия ВТБ Группа А 12 4
40 Сапрыкин Антон МегаФон Группа B 12 3
41 Никифоров Андрей Комус Группа B 11 5
42 Квитковский Анатолий Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 10 4
43 Новиков Николай ВТБ Группа А 9 5
44 Мищенков Никита Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 8 3
45 Скахин Алексей Лента Группа B 8 2
46 Шумилин Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 8 2
47 Шаногин Дмитрий ВИМОС Группа А 8 5
48 Луговин Сергей МегаФон Группа B 7 5
49 Кухарев Игорь ВИМОС Группа А 7 5
50 Закурина Анастасия СПб Реновация Группа B 7 5
51 Колесников Михаил Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 7 2
52 Антипенков Павел Лэнд Группа А 7 5
53 Пасынков Денис Лэнд Группа А 7 3
54 Исмаилов Артур ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 7 5
55 Полетаев Алексей Комус Группа B 7 5
56 Акимов Максим ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 6 5
57 Петров Александр ВТБ Группа А 6 4
58 Калинин Никита ВТБ Группа А 6 5
59 Ребковец Андрей Лэнд Группа А 6 5
60 Абросимов Алексей Лэнд Группа А 6 4
61 Лебедев Евгений СПб Реновация Группа B 5 5
62 Гурьев Сергей ВИМОС Группа А 5 3
63 Черненко Вячеслав СПб Реновация Группа B 5 1
64 Иванушкин Николай Лента Группа B 4 1
65 Зюменков Алексей Лента Группа B 4 4
66 Астафьев Николай Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 2
67 Харькин Андрей Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 4 3
68 Федосеев Антон ВТБ Группа А 4 3
69 Пахомов Александр ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 4 5
70 Герасименко Дмитрий Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 4 5
71 Круглов Павел МегаФон Группа B 4 5
72 Терещенко Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 3 5
73 Вахрушин Виталий Лэнд Группа А 3 4
74 Перкин Александр МегаФон Группа B 3 4
75 Амосов Александр Лэнд Группа А 3 5
76 Качалов Денис ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 5
77 Околита Сергей ОПТИ 24 Группа А 3 2
78 Минко Александр Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 3 2
79 Ремез Виктор ИТ ПИТЕР Группа А 2 5
80 Янковский Валентин Газпром межрегионгаз Группа B 2 3
81 Мотыль Михаил СПб Реновация Группа B 2 3
82 Конищева Мария МегаФон Группа B 2 2
83 Галевский Кирилл ВТБ Группа А 2 2
84 Климова Евгения ВИМОС Группа А 2 5
85 Тарарощенко Евгений МегаФон Группа B 1 3
86 Адамов Александр Петрович Группа А 1 5
87 Ющенко Мария Лента Группа B 1 5
88 Тупицын Сергей Петрович Группа А 1 5
89 Гулькевич Елена Петрович Группа А 1 4
90 Лихачев Дмитрий ОПТИ 24 Группа А 1 5
91 Шаров Дмитрий Петрович Группа А 1 1
92 Егорова Ксения Газпромнефть-Транспорт Группа B 1 2